Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment

Main amenities

  • 50 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 2 bathrooms

Location

    The 1-room Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador boasts a prime location a mere 6 minutes' stroll from the famous Church of Our Lady of the Rosary of the Black People. The maximum occupancy at the apartment is 4 guests.

    The 50 ft² apartment is just 0.6 miles from Museu de Energia Museum, 0.5 miles from the ornate 17th-century Mannerist church "Basilica Cathedral", and also within easy reach of Ordem Terceira do Carmo church. Igreja de Nosso Senhor do Bonfim is around 10 minutes by car from the property.

    Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment features a bathroom with towels.

    Among the self-catering amenities provided is a full kitchen with a fridge. There is Terminal Aquidaba bus station right around the corner from the apartment.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 21:00
    Check-out: until 11:00

    Room Options at Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador

    Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment features a bathroom with towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador Macro Details photo Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador Room photo Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador Beds photo Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador Interior photo Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador Restaurant photo Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador Kitchen photo Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador Macro Details photo Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador Interior photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 50 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Frequently asked questions

    • What is the square footage of Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo apartment?
      The size of Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo apartment is 50 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Loft Santo Antonio Alem Do Carmo Apartment Salvador